2nn.jp website opens slow with 1170 ms ping time. We observed that 2nn.jp website has been registered on 2004-09-09 during our researches. 2nn.jp website's rank in Alexa World Rank is 17134. Estimated visitor per page is 1,00. It's ip adress is 218.219.149.44. Most user bringing keyword from search engines is 2nn keyword. Last Update : 30.05.2017
Infos
2

2nn.jp > Go to website

See 2nn.jp - Popularity,Safety,Social monitoring,Legitimacy reports about 2nn.jp
Complaints Add URL Compare This Site To Other Sites
close

content violation

Mail

You can write your comment.

Meta Information
Site Title

2nn.jp - 2NN 2ちゃんねるニュース速報+ナビ - 2ch News Navigator

What Is Site Title : The site title is the text that appears in a browsers toolbar, is also by search engines to determine a webpage's relevance to a search query and appears in results to search queries.

Meta Description

2nn.jp - 2ちゃんねる(2ch)のニュース速報+系掲示板を自動解析し、人気の高いニュース及び最新のニュースをリアルタイムで計算して提供しています。

Geo Information
Country Traffic Share Change Avg. Visit Pages / Visit Bounce Rate
Japan9.60%1.30%1,06.224.67%
United States1.72%1.09%1,99.513.93%
China4.57%-.22%1,31.627.46%
France2.59%-.31%1,79.782.70%
Thailand2.56%-.17%7,54.305.56%
Canada2.04%-.21%8,25.974.49%
Philippines1.89%-.16%9,05.203.37%
Korea, Republic of1.45%-.30%7,54.404.66%
Malaysia1.42%-.37%5722.381.36%
Poland1.09%0%1,79.021.67%
Taiwan8.08%3.64%1035.015.21%
Hong Kong4.61%-.13%5,32.493.99%
Indonesia2.95%1.40%5,83.993.19%
Switzerland2.74%4.58%7,33.123.32%
Russia2.51%-.39%7,64.043.99%
United Kingdom2.42%-.66%2,83.084.82%
Macao2.30%0%1,57.882.20%
Palestine1.65%-.10%00:00:00 1100%
Algeria1.60%0%00:00:00 1100%
Paraguay1.35%0%00:00:00 1100%
Angola1.18%0%00:00:00 1100%
Bangladesh6.49%0%00:00:00 1100%
Slovakia6.00%0%00:00:00 1100%
Virgin Islands, British5.96%0%00:01:56 15500%
Kenya1.75%0%01:32:27 70%
Czech Republic2.99%0%00:00:00 1100%
Guam2.25%0%3,22.316.81%
Australia1.94%4.71%8,11.436.10%
Singapore1.93%0%3,32.645.10%
India1.54%0%1,61.806.19%
Israel1.30%-.92%7,34.182.99%
Netherlands1.05%-.10%2,11.013.24%
Somalia1.05%0%1,41.666.60%
Mexico1.03%6.79%7,64.686.03%
Vietnam9.44%-.74%2,11.965.48%
New Zealand7.70%-.10%7,62.045.04%
Cambodia5.72%4.33%1,31.607.32%
Brazil4.63%0%1,05.816.13%
South Africa3.99%0%528:00:00 2.242.50%
United Arab Emirates3.77%0%2,02.057.75%
Peru2.70%0%2,93.164.47%
Lao People´s Democratic Republic2.44%-.10%0 1100%
Italy1.95%0%6,61.906.76%
Egypt1.68%0%2,32.016.14%
Austria1.61%0%1,01.664.66%
Sweden1.47%0%0 1.128.74%
Finland1.39%0%2662.445.70%
Turkey1.12%0%5,31.227.76%
Romania9.49%0%4,11.158.45%
Sri Lanka8.94%0%1,51.786.28%
Ukraine8.87%-.10%8,71.807.33%
Nepal7.94%0%3,52.963.06%
Bulgaria6.43%0%1,01.445.53%
Luxembourg5.98%0%4,321.42%
Mauritania5.84%0%0 1100%
Venezuela4.97%-.10%0 1100%
Bosnia and Herzegovina4.60%0%3,22.774.21%
Ireland3.90%0%3,030%
Belgium3.41%0%2,92500%
Myanmar3.17%0%1,21.425.75%
Croatia2.80%0%2812.424.28%
Spain2.75%0%0 1100%
Argentina2.22%0%0 1100%
Pakistan2.20%0%2,620%
Portugal1.97%0%0 1100%
Belarus1.67%0%0 1100%
Germany5.01%-.82%00:28:22 3.686.34%
Site Whois Information
Create Date : 2004-09-09 (Age : 12 years, 266 days)
Last Update Date : 2012-10-01
Expiry Date : 2013-09-30

Domain Age Information : The age of the domain shows how long it has been since the name was registered by its current owner.
This information is useful in giving an idea of how well a site has been running and has had the time to build a reputation.
With commercial websites, longer domain ages would indicate that they have been generating enough profit to continue running, hence proving its commercial viability.
Older domains usually have been crawled a higher number of times by search engine crawlers and other bots.

Page Information
Site Page Views User : 1.00

Site Page Views User Information : The age of the domain shows how long it has been since the name was registered by its current owner.
This information is useful in giving an idea of how well a site has been running and has had the time to build a reputation.
With commercial websites, longer domain ages would indicate that they have been generating enough profit to continue running, hence proving its commercial viability.
Older domains usually have been crawled a higher number of times by search engine crawlers and other bots.

Speed Information

Site Ping Time Comment : This is the time to get a reply from the server that's hosting the website measured by the time it takes for a packet of data to travel to the server and back.
Longer ping times indicate that the server is located further away in terms of hops, which are transit nodes, and usually corresponds to its physical distance from the pinging computer.
However many websites have caches (or copies) across various global locations that can result in shorter ping times.
A shorter ping time is one of the factors of a website's responsiveness.

Statistics Information
  • Alexa Rank :#17134
  • Ping Time:1170
  • Archive.Org Record Count:1441
Most Searched Queries
  • 1 - 2nn : 24.42%
  • 2 - 2ch : 16.95%
  • 3 - 2ch 速報 : 13.50%
  • 4 - 2ch ニュース : 4.48%
  • 5 - 2 : 4.25%
  • 6 - 2ch : 2.91%
  • 7 - http://www.2ch.net/ : 2.76%
Country Rank
2nn.jp is hosted in Japan
Mistake Rates
Domain Mistake
  • www.2n.jp (73)
  • www.nn.jp (33)
  • www.02nn.jp (16)
  • www.20nn.jp (25)
  • www.0nn.jp (37)
  • www.w2nn.jp (31)
  • www.2wnn.jp (47)
  • www.wnn.jp (70)
  • www.32nn.jp (25)
  • www.23nn.jp (38)
  • www.3nn.jp (57)
  • www.52nn.jp (16)
  • www.25nn.jp (24)
  • www.5nn.jp (36)
  • www.12nn.jp (60)
  • www.21nn.jp (91)
  • www.1nn.jp (136)
  • www.q2nn.jp (17)
  • www.2qnn.jp (26)
  • www.qnn.jp (39)
  • www.e2nn.jp (40)
  • www.2enn.jp (61)
  • www.enn.jp (91)
  • www.2n.jp (74)
  • www.2nhn.jp (111)
  • www.2hn.jp (59)
  • www.2hnn.jp (49)
  • www.2nbn.jp (34)
  • www.2bn.jp (18)
  • www.2bnn.jp (15)
  • www.2ngn.jp (55)
  • www.2gn.jp (29)
  • www.2gnn.jp (24)
  • www.2nmn.jp (78)
  • www.2mn.jp (41)
  • www.2mnn.jp (34)
  • www.2njn.jp (100)
  • www.2jn.jp (53)
  • www.2jnn.jp (44)
  • www.2nn.jp (28)
  • www.2n.jp (15)
  • www.2nn.jp (12)
  • www.2nn.jp (108)
  • www.2n.jp (57)
  • www.2nn.jp (48)
  • www.2nh.jp (49)
  • www.2nnh.jp (74)
  • www.2nhn.jp (111)
  • www.2nb.jp (15)
  • www.2nnb.jp (23)
  • www.2nbn.jp (34)
  • www.2ng.jp (24)
  • www.2nng.jp (37)
  • www.2ngn.jp (55)
  • www.2nm.jp (34)
  • www.2nnm.jp (52)
  • www.2nmn.jp (78)
  • www.2nj.jp (44)
  • www.2nnj.jp (67)
  • www.2njn.jp (100)
  • www.2n.jp (12)
  • www.2nn.jp (19)
  • www.2nn.jp (28)
  • www.2n.jp (48)
  • www.2nn.jp (72)
  • www.2nn.jp (108)
  • ww2.2nn.jp (56)
  • wwsw.2nn.jp (21)
  • 333.2nn.jp (71)
  • w3w.2nn.jp (34)
  • ww3w.2nn.jp (35)
  • weww.2nn.jp (38)
  • sss.2nn.jp (54)
  • eee.2nn.jp (21)
  • vwww.2nn.jp (112)
  • wws.2nn.jp (96)
  • wqww.2nn.jp (21)
  • ww2w.2nn.jp (64)
  • aaa.2nn.jp (46)
  • dwww.2nn.jp (34)
  • eww.2nn.jp (12)
  • wwv.2nn.jp (74)
  • wwdw.2nn.jp (19)
  • wwe.2nn.jp (34)
  • vvv.2nn.jp (56)
  • wwq.2nn.jp (21)
  • 222.2nn.jp (41)
  • qqq.2nn.jp (35)
  • wsww.2nn.jp (42)
  • 3ww.2nn.jp (13)
  • qww.2nn.jp (19)
  • wwvw.2nn.jp (47)
  • awww.2nn.jp (35)
  • 2www.2nn.jp (63)
  • dww.2nn.jp (54)
  • wdw.2nn.jp (81)
  • wsw.2nn.jp (46)
  • waww.2nn.jp (61)
  • wwqw.2nn.jp (57)
  • wwd.2nn.jp (19)
  • sww.2nn.jp (21)
  • swww.2nn.jp (62)
  • aww.2nn.jp (67)
  • wdww.2nn.jp (34)
  • waw.2nn.jp (74)
  • wwa.2nn.jp (54)
  • vww.2nn.jp (34)
  • wew.2nn.jp (36)
  • wvw.2nn.jp (69)
  • wqw.2nn.jp (27)
  • w2ww.2nn.jp (74)
  • ww3.2nn.jp (33)
  • ewww.2nn.jp (47)
  • qwww.2nn.jp (69)
  • w3ww.2nn.jp (96)
  • 3www.2nn.jp (25)
  • w2w.2nn.jp (47)
  • wwaw.2nn.jp (34)
  • wvww.2nn.jp (52)
  • ddd.2nn.jp (82)
  • 2ww.2nn.jp (36)
  • wwew.2nn.jp (74)
  • 2nn.jl.cn (41)
  • 2nn.jor.br (36)
  • 2nn.js.cn (38)
  • 2nn.jx.cn (23)
  • 2nn.jp (55)
  • 2nn.je (67)
  • 2nn (67)
Show More
Uri Demonstrates
AbsolutePath /
AbsoluteUri http
Authority 2nn.jp
DnsSafeHost 2nn.jp
Fragment
Host 2nn.jp
HostNameType Dns
IsAbsoluteUri True
IsDefaultPort True
IsLoopback False
IsFile False
IsUnc False
LocalPath /
OriginalString http
PathAndQuery /
Port 80
Query
Scheme http
Segments /
UserEscaped False
UserInfo
Last Compared