1f0.de website opens slow with 60 ms ping time. We observed that 1f0.de website has been registered on 2017-05-30 during our researches. 1f0.de website's rank in Alexa World Rank is 503214. Estimated visitor per page is 2,00. It's ip adress is 144.76.108.235. Most user bringing keyword from search engines is xhmikosr keyword. Last Update : 30.05.2017
Infos
1

1f0.de > Go to website

See 1f0.de - Popularity,Safety,Social monitoring,Legitimacy reports about 1f0.de
1f0.de - This website doesn't have description,keywords tags. You can generate title and meta tags by using our online Meta Generator Tool. Start using it by clicking here.
Complaints Add URL Compare This Site To Other Sites
close

content violation

Mail

You can write your comment.

Meta Information
Site Title

1f0.de - 1f0.de – open-source in a closed world | Comments, Storys and Updates about open-source and my work in it

What Is Site Title : The site title is the text that appears in a browsers toolbar, is also by search engines to determine a webpage's relevance to a search query and appears in results to search queries.

Geo Information
Country Traffic Share Change Avg. Visit Pages / Visit Bounce Rate
China2.30%8.52%1,81.547.44%
United States1.43%7.83%1,21.617.34%
Japan9.57%7.11%8881.517.84%
Canada6.80%9.76%4,01.467.96%
Germany5.47%-.35%9,42.037.15%
Jordan2.84%-.10%6,320%
Côte d´Ivoire2.66%0%0 1100%
El Salvador2.45%-.10%0 1100%
Kuwait2.45%0%0 1100%
Poland4.64%1.07%1381.208.77%
Georgia2.45%0%0 1100%
Italy2.91%7.68%1,11.348.04%
Spain2.86%7.00%2,52.274.58%
Guam2.33%0%0 1100%
Panama2.14%0%8,120%
Venezuela1.50%-.10%00:00:00 1100%
Norway1.44%-.10%00:00:03 1.607.98%
Malaysia1.32%-.87%00:00:49 1.696.51%
Bolivia2.07%0%00:00:00 1100%
Kyrgyzstan1.43%0%00:00:00 1100%
Luxembourg1.08%-.10%00:00:00 1100%
Tunisia9.83%0%00:00:50 30%
Estonia9.02%-.10%00:01:00 2.989.77%
Macedonia, the former Yugoslav Republic of6.88%0%00:00:00 1100%
Monaco6.28%-.10%00:00:00 1100%
Bosnia and Herzegovina5.46%0%00:00:11 20%
Lebanon5.38%0%00:00:00 20%
Korea, Republic of2.76%2.01%1,41.258.33%
Russia2.65%1.11%1,11.936.58%
United Kingdom2.41%-.83%1,11.218.49%
France2.03%3.83%2,01.726.61%
Taiwan1.35%4.06%1501.427.35%
Brazil1.33%-.23%2,61.756.95%
Iran1.19%5.31%1,41.805.52%
Australia1.06%-.77%8,31.626.35%
Ukraine9.97%3.27%7,71.199.15%
Netherlands9.68%6.26%4,91.467.15%
Thailand9.32%-.56%3,61.337.47%
Turkey8.31%5.14%8331.357.99%
Sweden5.61%-.36%8,62.044.34%
India5.55%-.95%2E+1.426.50%
Chile5.51%-.10%2771.366.33%
Saudi Arabia5.19%3.91%6,61.428.19%
Hong Kong5.15%2.28%8331.287.47%
Hungary4.79%6.51%1661.347.78%
Switzerland4.28%0%2,51.258.71%
Israel4.13%4.81%3,13.684.72%
Belgium3.99%5.25%1111.129.20%
Morocco3.95%-.15%3,81.316.84%
Mexico3.73%3.04%1,11.566.49%
Argentina3.72%2.89%3,81.367.57%
Colombia3.34%-.24%0 1100%
Philippines2.87%1.93%2,42.514.17%
Indonesia2.85%-.19%8331.218.55%
Denmark2.64%1.33%1,11.737.80%
Macao2.44%0%1381.239.21%
Egypt1.77%-.67%0 1.227.75%
Czech Republic2.42%0%00:02:56 4.412.67%
Greece2.38%0%00:00:18 1.646.87%
Singapore2.35%-.33%00:00:16 1.378.39%
Vietnam2.19%5.46%00:00:47 1.825.14%
Finland1.97%8.93%00:00:27 2.552.16%
Romania1.67%-.81%00:00:35 1.279.11%
Algeria1.62%5.18%00:00:10 1.347.16%
South Africa1.56%0%00:00:00 1100%
Bulgaria9.31%-.10%2771.465.32%
Belarus1.30%0%8,31.376.20%
Portugal1.30%-.10%1381.837.43%
Slovenia1.29%-.10%1661.118.80%
Uruguay1.27%0%0 1100%
Puerto Rico1.22%-.10%2,51.752.49%
Iceland1.16%0%0 1100%
Peru9.24%0%3,615500%
Afghanistan8.20%0%0 1100%
Bangladesh7.97%0%4,92.244.65%
New Zealand7.88%0%3,91.346.58%
Syrian Arab Republic7.81%0%2,530%
Austria7.78%0%2,31.995.32%
Ecuador7.71%0%600:00:00 1.297.09%
Guadeloupe7.69%0%0 1100%
Serbia6.91%1.02%4,11.179.14%
Ireland6.61%-.88%0 1.049.52%
Slovakia6.11%3.12%2771.665.96%
5.24%0%0 1100%
Pakistan5.07%4.93%1,01.677.73%
Costa Rica4.87%3.77%1,32.734.20%
Lithuania4.82%0%3,03.496.23%
Guatemala4.18%0%0 1100%
Iraq4.06%0%1,62.502.45%
Latvia4.05%-.10%8,23.843.68%
Libya3.82%0%1,32.943.52%
Kazakhstan3.58%0%2221.158.42%
Ghana3.57%0%8,820%
Nigeria3.55%0%3,030%
United Arab Emirates3.46%0%8331.108.93%
Moldova3.15%0%0 1.079.29%
Cyprus3.07%0%1662.183.13%
Croatia3.06%0%00:00:30 1.507.47%
Palestine2.93%0%00:00:00 1100%
Sri Lanka2.93%0%00:00:00 1100%
Site Whois Information
Create Date : 2017-05-30 (Age : 0 days)
Last Update Date : 1900-01-01
Expiry Date : 1900-01-01

Domain Age Information : The age of the domain shows how long it has been since the name was registered by its current owner.
This information is useful in giving an idea of how well a site has been running and has had the time to build a reputation.
With commercial websites, longer domain ages would indicate that they have been generating enough profit to continue running, hence proving its commercial viability.
Older domains usually have been crawled a higher number of times by search engine crawlers and other bots.

Page Information
Site Page Views User : 2.00

Site Page Views User Information : The age of the domain shows how long it has been since the name was registered by its current owner.
This information is useful in giving an idea of how well a site has been running and has had the time to build a reputation.
With commercial websites, longer domain ages would indicate that they have been generating enough profit to continue running, hence proving its commercial viability.
Older domains usually have been crawled a higher number of times by search engine crawlers and other bots.

Speed Information

Site Ping Time Comment : This is the time to get a reply from the server that's hosting the website measured by the time it takes for a packet of data to travel to the server and back.
Longer ping times indicate that the server is located further away in terms of hops, which are transit nodes, and usually corresponds to its physical distance from the pinging computer.
However many websites have caches (or copies) across various global locations that can result in shorter ping times.
A shorter ping time is one of the factors of a website's responsiveness.

Statistics Information
  • Alexa Rank :#503214
  • Ping Time:60
  • Archive.Org Record Count:41
Most Searched Queries
  • 1 - xhmikosr : 16.48%
  • 2 - de sumatra pdf : 5.79%
  • 3 - lav splitter : 5.40%
  • 4 - mpc-hc : 5.07%
  • 5 - mpchc : 3.60%
  • 6 - mpc hc : 3.14%
  • 7 - lav filters : 3.14%
  • 8 - zhmikors : 2.87%
  • 9 - lav audio dts : 2.51%
  • 10 - lav splitter source : 2.51%
Country Rank
1f0.de is hosted in
Mistake Rates
Domain Mistake
  • www.1f.de (32)
  • www.f0.de (32)
  • www.w1f0.de (12)
  • www.1wf0.de (19)
  • www.wf0.de (28)
  • www.41f0.de (27)
  • www.14f0.de (41)
  • www.4f0.de (61)
  • www.21f0.de (15)
  • www.12f0.de (23)
  • www.2f0.de (34)
  • www.01f0.de (26)
  • www.10f0.de (39)
  • www.0f0.de (58)
  • www.q1f0.de (41)
  • www.1qf0.de (62)
  • www.qf0.de (93)
  • www.1f0.de (38)
  • www.1f0.de (58)
  • www.f0.de (87)
  • www.1f0.de (32)
  • www.1f0.de (48)
  • www.f0.de (72)
  • www.10.de (74)
  • www.1fd0.de (111)
  • www.1d0.de (59)
  • www.1df0.de (49)
  • www.1fc0.de (93)
  • www.1c0.de (49)
  • www.1cf0.de (41)
  • www.1ft0.de (55)
  • www.1t0.de (29)
  • www.1tf0.de (24)
  • www.1fr0.de (28)
  • www.1r0.de (15)
  • www.1rf0.de (12)
  • www.1fg0.de (108)
  • www.1g0.de (57)
  • www.1gf0.de (48)
  • www.1fv0.de (96)
  • www.1v0.de (51)
  • www.1vf0.de (42)
  • www.1f0.de (19)
  • www.10.de (10)
  • www.1f0.de (8)
  • www.1f2.de (8)
  • www.1f02.de (12)
  • www.1f20.de (18)
  • www.1f-.de (26)
  • www.1f0-.de (39)
  • www.1f-0.de (58)
  • www.1fp.de (27)
  • www.1f0p.de (41)
  • www.1fp0.de (61)
  • www.1f1.de (16)
  • www.1f01.de (25)
  • www.1f10.de (37)
  • www.1f9.de (49)
  • www.1f09.de (74)
  • www.1f90.de (111)
  • www.1f.de (36)
  • www.1f0.de (54)
  • www.1f0.de (81)
  • www.1f.de (24)
  • www.1f0.de (36)
  • www.1f0.de (54)
  • ww2.1f0.de (56)
  • wwsw.1f0.de (21)
  • 333.1f0.de (71)
  • w3w.1f0.de (34)
  • ww3w.1f0.de (35)
  • weww.1f0.de (38)
  • sss.1f0.de (54)
  • eee.1f0.de (21)
  • vwww.1f0.de (112)
  • wws.1f0.de (96)
  • wqww.1f0.de (21)
  • ww2w.1f0.de (64)
  • aaa.1f0.de (46)
  • dwww.1f0.de (34)
  • eww.1f0.de (12)
  • wwv.1f0.de (74)
  • wwdw.1f0.de (19)
  • wwe.1f0.de (34)
  • vvv.1f0.de (56)
  • wwq.1f0.de (21)
  • 222.1f0.de (41)
  • qqq.1f0.de (35)
  • wsww.1f0.de (42)
  • 3ww.1f0.de (13)
  • qww.1f0.de (19)
  • wwvw.1f0.de (47)
  • awww.1f0.de (35)
  • 2www.1f0.de (63)
  • dww.1f0.de (54)
  • wdw.1f0.de (81)
  • wsw.1f0.de (46)
  • waww.1f0.de (61)
  • wwqw.1f0.de (57)
  • wwd.1f0.de (19)
  • sww.1f0.de (21)
  • swww.1f0.de (62)
  • aww.1f0.de (67)
  • wdww.1f0.de (34)
  • waw.1f0.de (74)
  • wwa.1f0.de (54)
  • vww.1f0.de (34)
  • wew.1f0.de (36)
  • wvw.1f0.de (69)
  • wqw.1f0.de (27)
  • w2ww.1f0.de (74)
  • ww3.1f0.de (33)
  • ewww.1f0.de (47)
  • qwww.1f0.de (69)
  • w3ww.1f0.de (96)
  • 3www.1f0.de (25)
  • w2w.1f0.de (47)
  • wwaw.1f0.de (34)
  • wvww.1f0.de (52)
  • ddd.1f0.de (82)
  • 2ww.1f0.de (36)
  • wwew.1f0.de (74)
  • 1f0.dr.tr (41)
  • 1f0.de.com (36)
  • 1f0.de (38)
  • 1f0.dk (23)
  • 1f0.dz (55)
  • 1f0 (67)
Show More
Uri Demonstrates
AbsolutePath /
AbsoluteUri http
Authority 1f0.de
DnsSafeHost 1f0.de
Fragment
Host 1f0.de
HostNameType Dns
IsAbsoluteUri True
IsDefaultPort True
IsLoopback False
IsFile False
IsUnc False
LocalPath /
OriginalString http
PathAndQuery /
Port 80
Query
Scheme http
Segments /
UserEscaped False
UserInfo
Last Compared