1001dress.ru website opens slow with 194 ms ping time. We observed that 1001dress.ru website has been registered on 2010-01-26 during our researches. 1001dress.ru website's rank in Alexa World Rank is 386693. It's ip adress is 148.251.86.171. Most user bringing keyword from search engines is www.1001dress.ru keyword. Last Update : 25.05.2017
Infos
1

1001dress.ru > Go to website

See 1001dress.ru - Popularity,Safety,Social monitoring,Legitimacy reports about 1001dress.ru
Complaints Add URL Compare This Site To Other Sites
close

content violation

Mail

You can write your comment.

Meta Information
Site Title

1001dress.ru - Интернет-магазин модных платьев. 1001dress.Ru. Платья для самых красивых 1001dress.Ru

What Is Site Title : The site title is the text that appears in a browsers toolbar, is also by search engines to determine a webpage's relevance to a search query and appears in results to search queries.

Meta Description

1001dress.ru - Продажа вечерних платьев, коктейльных платьев, платьев для вечеринок и повседневных платьев, а также летних платьев.

Geo Information
Country Traffic Share Change Avg. Visit Pages / Visit Bounce Rate
Russia8.98%2.41%1,09.953.04%
Ukraine3.69%-.11%6,35.834.99%
United Kingdom1.69%-.94%5,06.324.73%
Belarus8.92%1.03%7,86.414.48%
Tajikistan5.53%0%3,15.961.80%
Kazakhstan4.35%-.27%8,04.544.84%
Germany3.50%-.86%8368.573.07%
Netherlands3.21%0%1,37.385.21%
Kyrgyzstan2.47%0%0 1.019.86%
Czech Republic2.37%1.41%1,27.652.29%
United States2.11%0%2221.687.65%
Romania1.71%1.60%2,71.861.23%
Estonia1.55%-.31%1721.292.96%
Moldova1.51%-.89%9,05.384.37%
Armenia1.19%0%1,86.512.80%
Israel9.52%1.78%5,54.612.83%
Sweden8.84%0%4,07.674.80%
Slovakia8.66%0%1,12.560%
Azerbaijan7.96%0%1,42.274.24%
Finland7.89%0%6638.290%
Latvia6.97%0%4,36.425.79%
Uzbekistan6.48%0%5551.267.31%
France5.73%0%0 1100%
Lithuania5.61%-.10%1,01.745.11%
Italy4.46%0%3,01.706.49%
Egypt3.40%0%2,3160%
Turkey3.30%0%0 1100%
Poland2.75%0%8,64.622.75%
Bulgaria2.64%0%8883.413.96%
Georgia2.42%-.10%0 1100%
China1.79%0%7388.946.94%
Vietnam1.30%0%7,420%
Jordan1.01%0%1,660%
Switzerland9.81%0%6,8160%
Chile8.51%0%0 1100%
Portugal7.78%-.10%0 1100%
Belgium7.46%1.17%6,21.010%
Montenegro4.38%0%341100%
Serbia3.81%0%1,120%
Norway2.84%0%1,930%
Bosnia and Herzegovina2.29%0%1,230%
Croatia1.95%0%0 1100%
Singapore1.67%-.10%0 1100%
Slovenia1.35%0%3,170%
Site Whois Information
Create Date : 2010-01-26 (Age : 6 years, 122 days)
Last Update Date : 2014-09-17
Expiry Date : 2015-01-26
Registrar : REGRU-RU

Domain Age Information : The age of the domain shows how long it has been since the name was registered by its current owner.
This information is useful in giving an idea of how well a site has been running and has had the time to build a reputation.
With commercial websites, longer domain ages would indicate that they have been generating enough profit to continue running, hence proving its commercial viability.
Older domains usually have been crawled a higher number of times by search engine crawlers and other bots.

Page Information

Site Page Views User Information : The age of the domain shows how long it has been since the name was registered by its current owner.
This information is useful in giving an idea of how well a site has been running and has had the time to build a reputation.
With commercial websites, longer domain ages would indicate that they have been generating enough profit to continue running, hence proving its commercial viability.
Older domains usually have been crawled a higher number of times by search engine crawlers and other bots.

Speed Information

Site Ping Time Comment : This is the time to get a reply from the server that's hosting the website measured by the time it takes for a packet of data to travel to the server and back.
Longer ping times indicate that the server is located further away in terms of hops, which are transit nodes, and usually corresponds to its physical distance from the pinging computer.
However many websites have caches (or copies) across various global locations that can result in shorter ping times.
A shorter ping time is one of the factors of a website's responsiveness.

Statistics Information
  • Alexa Rank :#386693
  • Ping Time:194
Most Searched Queries
  • 1 - www.1001dress.ru : 31.96
  • 2 - 1001dress.ru : 21.71
  • 3 - 1001dress шоурум : 11.39
  • 4 - krassivie plat'ya : 6.06
  • 5 - http://1001dress.com.ua/ : 5.58
  • 6 - очень красивые платья купить : 3.62
  • 7 - купить платье на выпускной : 3.27
  • 8 - купить платье на последний звонок : 2.85
  • 9 - платье макси купить : 2.82
  • 10 - коктельные платья : 1.12
1001dress.ru is hosted in Germany
Mistake Rates
Domain Mistake
  • www.1001dres.ru (76)
  • www.001dress.ru (32)
  • www.w1001dress.ru (12)
  • www.1w001dress.ru (19)
  • www.w001dress.ru (28)
  • www.41001dress.ru (27)
  • www.14001dress.ru (41)
  • www.4001dress.ru (61)
  • www.21001dress.ru (15)
  • www.12001dress.ru (23)
  • www.2001dress.ru (34)
  • www.01001dress.ru (26)
  • www.10001dress.ru (39)
  • www.0001dress.ru (58)
  • www.q1001dress.ru (41)
  • www.1q001dress.ru (62)
  • www.q001dress.ru (93)
  • www.1001dress.ru (38)
  • www.1001dress.ru (58)
  • www.001dress.ru (87)
  • www.1001dress.ru (32)
  • www.1001dress.ru (48)
  • www.001dress.ru (72)
  • www.101dress.ru (12)
  • www.10201dress.ru (18)
  • www.1201dress.ru (9)
  • www.12001dress.ru (8)
  • www.10-01dress.ru (58)
  • www.1-01dress.ru (31)
  • www.1-001dress.ru (26)
  • www.10p01dress.ru (61)
  • www.1p01dress.ru (32)
  • www.1p001dress.ru (27)
  • www.10101dress.ru (37)
  • www.1101dress.ru (20)
  • www.11001dress.ru (16)
  • www.10901dress.ru (111)
  • www.1901dress.ru (59)
  • www.19001dress.ru (49)
  • www.1001dress.ru (81)
  • www.101dress.ru (43)
  • www.1001dress.ru (36)
  • www.1001dress.ru (54)
  • www.101dress.ru (28)
  • www.1001dress.ru (24)
  • www.101dress.ru (12)
  • www.10021dress.ru (18)
  • www.1021dress.ru (9)
  • www.10201dress.ru (8)
  • www.100-1dress.ru (58)
  • www.10-1dress.ru (31)
  • www.10-01dress.ru (26)
  • www.100p1dress.ru (61)
  • www.10p1dress.ru (32)
  • www.10p01dress.ru (27)
  • www.10011dress.ru (37)
  • www.1011dress.ru (20)
  • www.10101dress.ru (16)
  • www.10091dress.ru (111)
  • www.1091dress.ru (59)
  • www.10901dress.ru (49)
  • www.1001dress.ru (81)
  • www.101dress.ru (43)
  • www.1001dress.ru (36)
  • www.1001dress.ru (54)
  • www.101dress.ru (28)
  • www.1001dress.ru (24)
  • www.100dress.ru (19)
  • www.1001wdress.ru (28)
  • www.100wdress.ru (15)
  • www.100w1dress.ru (12)
  • www.10014dress.ru (61)
  • www.1004dress.ru (32)
  • www.10041dress.ru (27)
  • www.10012dress.ru (34)
  • www.1002dress.ru (18)
  • www.10021dress.ru (15)
  • www.10010dress.ru (58)
  • www.1000dress.ru (31)
  • www.10001dress.ru (26)
  • www.1001qdress.ru (93)
  • www.100qdress.ru (49)
  • www.100q1dress.ru (41)
  • www.1001dress.ru (87)
  • www.100dress.ru (46)
  • www.1001dress.ru (38)
  • www.1001dress.ru (72)
  • www.100dress.ru (38)
  • www.1001dress.ru (32)
  • www.1001ress.ru (41)
  • www.1001dcress.ru (61)
  • www.1001cress.ru (32)
  • www.1001cdress.ru (27)
  • www.1001dxress.ru (87)
  • www.1001xress.ru (46)
  • www.1001xdress.ru (38)
  • www.1001dsress.ru (100)
  • www.1001sress.ru (53)
  • www.1001sdress.ru (44)
  • www.1001drress.ru (31)
  • www.1001rress.ru (16)
  • www.1001rdress.ru (14)
  • www.1001dfress.ru (93)
  • www.1001fress.ru (49)
  • www.1001fdress.ru (41)
  • www.1001deress.ru (72)
  • www.1001eress.ru (38)
  • www.1001edress.ru (32)
  • www.1001dress.ru (138)
  • www.1001ress.ru (73)
  • www.1001dress.ru (61)
  • www.1001dess.ru (24)
  • www.1001dr4ess.ru (36)
  • www.1001d4ess.ru (19)
  • www.1001d4ress.ru (16)
  • www.1001drgess.ru (58)
  • www.1001dgess.ru (31)
  • www.1001dgress.ru (26)
  • www.1001drdess.ru (111)
  • www.1001ddess.ru (59)
  • www.1001ddress.ru (49)
  • www.1001dreess.ru (37)
  • www.1001deess.ru (20)
  • www.1001deress.ru (16)
  • www.1001drtess.ru (84)
  • www.1001dtess.ru (44)
  • www.1001dtress.ru (37)
  • www.1001dr5ess.ru (108)
  • www.1001d5ess.ru (57)
  • www.1001d5ress.ru (48)
  • www.1001drfess.ru (91)
  • www.1001dfess.ru (48)
  • www.1001dfress.ru (40)
  • www.1001drss.ru (52)
  • www.1001dredss.ru (78)
  • www.1001drdss.ru (41)
  • www.1001drdess.ru (34)
  • www.1001drewss.ru (106)
  • www.1001drwss.ru (56)
  • www.1001drwess.ru (47)
  • www.1001drerss.ru (82)
  • www.1001drrss.ru (44)
  • www.1001drress.ru (36)
  • www.1001dre4ss.ru (57)
  • www.1001dr4ss.ru (30)
  • www.1001dr4ess.ru (25)
  • www.1001drefss.ru (72)
  • www.1001drfss.ru (38)
  • www.1001drfess.ru (32)
  • www.1001dre3ss.ru (97)
  • www.1001dr3ss.ru (52)
  • www.1001dr3ess.ru (43)
  • www.1001dresss.ru (21)
  • www.1001drsss.ru (11)
  • www.1001drsess.ru (9)
  • www.1001dres.ru (82)
  • www.1001dreszs.ru (123)
  • www.1001drezs.ru (65)
  • www.1001drezss.ru (54)
  • www.1001dresds.ru (81)
  • www.1001dreds.ru (43)
  • www.1001dredss.ru (36)
  • www.1001dreses.ru (108)
  • www.1001drees.ru (57)
  • www.1001dreess.ru (48)
  • www.1001dresws.ru (55)
  • www.1001drews.ru (29)
  • www.1001drewss.ru (24)
  • www.1001dresxs.ru (39)
  • www.1001drexs.ru (20)
  • www.1001drexss.ru (17)
  • www.1001dresas.ru (21)
  • www.1001dreas.ru (11)
  • www.1001dreass.ru (9)
  • www.1001dress.ru (94)
  • www.1001dres.ru (50)
  • www.1001dress.ru (42)
  • www.1001dresz.ru (54)
  • www.1001dressz.ru (82)
  • www.1001dreszs.ru (123)
  • www.1001dresd.ru (36)
  • www.1001dressd.ru (54)
  • www.1001dresds.ru (81)
  • www.1001drese.ru (48)
  • www.1001dresse.ru (72)
  • www.1001dreses.ru (108)
  • www.1001dresw.ru (24)
  • www.1001dressw.ru (37)
  • www.1001dresws.ru (55)
  • www.1001dresx.ru (17)
  • www.1001dressx.ru (26)
  • www.1001dresxs.ru (39)
  • www.1001dresa.ru (9)
  • www.1001dressa.ru (14)
  • www.1001dresas.ru (21)
  • www.1001dres.ru (42)
  • www.1001dress.ru (63)
  • www.1001dress.ru (94)
  • ww2.1001dress.ru (56)
  • wwsw.1001dress.ru (21)
  • 333.1001dress.ru (71)
  • w3w.1001dress.ru (34)
  • ww3w.1001dress.ru (35)
  • weww.1001dress.ru (38)
  • sss.1001dress.ru (54)
  • eee.1001dress.ru (21)
  • vwww.1001dress.ru (112)
  • wws.1001dress.ru (96)
  • wqww.1001dress.ru (21)
  • ww2w.1001dress.ru (64)
  • aaa.1001dress.ru (46)
  • dwww.1001dress.ru (34)
  • eww.1001dress.ru (12)
  • wwv.1001dress.ru (74)
  • wwdw.1001dress.ru (19)
  • wwe.1001dress.ru (34)
  • vvv.1001dress.ru (56)
  • wwq.1001dress.ru (21)
  • 222.1001dress.ru (41)
  • qqq.1001dress.ru (35)
  • wsww.1001dress.ru (42)
  • 3ww.1001dress.ru (13)
  • qww.1001dress.ru (19)
  • wwvw.1001dress.ru (47)
  • awww.1001dress.ru (35)
  • 2www.1001dress.ru (63)
  • dww.1001dress.ru (54)
  • wdw.1001dress.ru (81)
  • wsw.1001dress.ru (46)
  • waww.1001dress.ru (61)
  • wwqw.1001dress.ru (57)
  • wwd.1001dress.ru (19)
  • sww.1001dress.ru (21)
  • swww.1001dress.ru (62)
  • aww.1001dress.ru (67)
  • wdww.1001dress.ru (34)
  • waw.1001dress.ru (74)
  • wwa.1001dress.ru (54)
  • vww.1001dress.ru (34)
  • wew.1001dress.ru (36)
  • wvw.1001dress.ru (69)
  • wqw.1001dress.ru (27)
  • w2ww.1001dress.ru (74)
  • ww3.1001dress.ru (33)
  • ewww.1001dress.ru (47)
  • qwww.1001dress.ru (69)
  • w3ww.1001dress.ru (96)
  • 3www.1001dress.ru (25)
  • w2w.1001dress.ru (47)
  • wwaw.1001dress.ru (34)
  • wvww.1001dress.ru (52)
  • ddd.1001dress.ru (82)
  • 2ww.1001dress.ru (36)
  • wwew.1001dress.ru (74)
  • 1001dress.re.kr (12)
  • 1001dress.ru.com (15)
  • 1001dress.rec.ro (25)
  • 1001dress.rs (19)
  • 1001dress.ro.ro (52)
  • 1001dress.rec.nf (41)
  • 1001dress.rec.br (41)
  • 1001dress.ro (53)
  • 1001dress.ru (48)
  • 1001dress.re (41)
  • 1001dress (34)
Show More
Uri Demonstrates
AbsolutePath /
AbsoluteUri http
Authority 1001dress.ru
DnsSafeHost 1001dress.ru
Fragment
Host 1001dress.ru
HostNameType Dns
IsAbsoluteUri True
IsDefaultPort True
IsLoopback False
IsFile False
IsUnc False
LocalPath /
OriginalString http
PathAndQuery /
Port 80
Query
Scheme http
Segments /
UserEscaped False
UserInfo
Last Compared