0n-line.tv website opens slow with 4323 ms ping time. We observed that 0n-line.tv website has been registered on 1900-01-01 during our researches. 0n-line.tv website's rank in Alexa World Rank is 44151. Estimated visitor per page is 3,00. It's ip adress is 188.127.239.176. Most user bringing keyword from search engines is тнт онлайн keyword. Last Update : 30.05.2017
Infos
0

0n-line.tv > Go to website

See 0n-line.tv - Popularity,Safety,Social monitoring,Legitimacy reports about 0n-line.tv
Complaints Add URL Compare This Site To Other Sites
close

content violation

Mail

You can write your comment.

Meta Information
Site Title

0n-line.tv - Онлайн ТВ

What Is Site Title : The site title is the text that appears in a browsers toolbar, is also by search engines to determine a webpage's relevance to a search query and appears in results to search queries.

Meta Description

0n-line.tv - бесплатное онлайн телевидение

Geo Information
Country Traffic Share Change Avg. Visit Pages / Visit Bounce Rate
Russia6.73%-.25%7,02.674.78%
France7.33%-.54%2,81.933.76%
Czech Republic6.42%3.11%5,92.334.54%
Romania5.29%-.27%6,02.504.83%
Moldova3.97%-.50%4,32.275.58%
Latvia3.56%1.08%5,72.245.34%
China2.91%0%9,42.475.27%
Estonia2.89%3.53%6,92.214.75%
Israel2.68%3.79%7,93.053.90%
Turkey5.23%7.97%00:05:09 1.667.45%
Spain5.05%-.25%00:01:03 1.516.71%
Belgium4.27%0%00:00:19 1.495.01%
Korea, Republic of4.16%2.33%00:02:21 2.244.85%
Portugal4.11%-.19%00:03:20 2.143.09%
Thailand2.28%-.10%00:02:42 2.942.29%
Sweden1.89%3.86%00:00:40 2.375.19%
Montenegro1.56%0%00:04:36 22.22%
Ireland1.45%0%00:11:19 5.573.45%
Japan7.86%0%00:02:05 4.830%
Somalia7.07%0%00:01:03 20%
Norway6.03%0%00:00:00 1100%
Canada5.44%-.10%00:00:00 1100%
United Arab Emirates5.06%0%00:00:00 1.069.34%
Iraq4.09%-.10%00:03:06 2.395.33%
Greece3.80%4.16%00:04:15 1.877.48%
India3.68%0%00:06:51 30%
Ukraine1.25%-.15%00:03:28 2.435.38%
Kazakhstan6.25%-.26%00:03:08 2.275.57%
Belarus4.17%5.00%00:03:43 3.175.17%
Germany1.67%-.75%00:02:40 2.255.83%
United Kingdom1.02%6.14%00:02:30 2.016.86%
Kyrgyzstan1.02%-.96%00:02:13 2.124.38%
Mongolia5.76%0%00:02:12 3.746.21%
Bulgaria6.22%-.17%00:01:11 1.975.73%
Uzbekistan9.88%0%00:11:43 2.503.98%
Italy9.99%-.43%00:08:27 7.972.37%
Hungary1.29%2.00%00:02:50 1.348.28%
Georgia1.31%-.79%00:02:46 1.905.79%
Lithuania1.37%2.49%00:04:05 2.366.17%
United States1.41%-.50%00:05:26 3.223.33%
Netherlands1.50%-.96%00:00:45 2.414.04%
Armenia1.71%-.40%00:01:39 1.936.00%
Austria1.89%0%4,31.764.77%
Poland2.01%0%2,52.514.67%
Australia3.43%0%4,140%
Vietnam3.39%0%16620%
Switzerland3.33%-.10%2,64.541.12%
Serbia3.04%-.42%4,51.823.70%
Azerbaijan2.66%-.68%00:02:31 2.544.69%
Finland2.32%4.39%6,32.654.47%
Pakistan2.65%0%00:00:00 1100%
Malaysia6.63%0%00:00:00 1100%
Cyprus5.42%0%00:00:56 30%
Turkmenistan1.02%0%00:03:36 60%
Lebanon2.60%0%00:00:47 60%
Iceland1.92%0%00:00:35 20%
Brazil1.85%0%00:00:00 1100%
Denmark1.82%0%00:00:00 1100%
Tajikistan1.43%0%00:00:00 1100%
Slovakia7.66%0%00:00:11 20%
Page Information
Site Page Views User : 3.00

Site Page Views User Information : The age of the domain shows how long it has been since the name was registered by its current owner.
This information is useful in giving an idea of how well a site has been running and has had the time to build a reputation.
With commercial websites, longer domain ages would indicate that they have been generating enough profit to continue running, hence proving its commercial viability.
Older domains usually have been crawled a higher number of times by search engine crawlers and other bots.

Speed Information

Site Ping Time Comment : This is the time to get a reply from the server that's hosting the website measured by the time it takes for a packet of data to travel to the server and back.
Longer ping times indicate that the server is located further away in terms of hops, which are transit nodes, and usually corresponds to its physical distance from the pinging computer.
However many websites have caches (or copies) across various global locations that can result in shorter ping times.
A shorter ping time is one of the factors of a website's responsiveness.

Statistics Information
  • Alexa Rank :#44151
  • Ping Time:4323
  • Archive.Org Record Count:26
Most Searched Queries
  • 1 - тнт онлайн : 16.04%
  • 2 - стс онлайн : 9.95%
  • 3 - телеканал авто плюс смотреть онлайн бесплатно : 5.54%
  • 4 - перец тв : 5.07%
  • 5 - спорт 1 онлайн : 3.26%
  • 6 - спорт 1 россия онлайн : 3.01%
  • 7 - тнт : 2.51%
  • 8 - 1 канал онлайн : 2.22%
  • 9 - россия 2 онлайн : 2.12%
  • 10 - perec tv : 1.99%
Country Rank
0n-line.tv is hosted in Russia
Mistake Rates
Domain Mistake
  • www.0n-lin.tv (67)
  • www.n-line.tv (32)
  • www.20n-line.tv (8)
  • www.02n-line.tv (12)
  • www.2n-line.tv (18)
  • www.-0n-line.tv (26)
  • www.0-n-line.tv (39)
  • www.-n-line.tv (58)
  • www.p0n-line.tv (27)
  • www.0pn-line.tv (41)
  • www.pn-line.tv (61)
  • www.10n-line.tv (16)
  • www.01n-line.tv (25)
  • www.1n-line.tv (37)
  • www.90n-line.tv (49)
  • www.09n-line.tv (74)
  • www.9n-line.tv (111)
  • www.0n-line.tv (36)
  • www.0n-line.tv (54)
  • www.n-line.tv (81)
  • www.0n-line.tv (24)
  • www.0n-line.tv (36)
  • www.n-line.tv (54)
  • www.0-line.tv (74)
  • www.0nh-line.tv (111)
  • www.0h-line.tv (59)
  • www.0hn-line.tv (49)
  • www.0nb-line.tv (34)
  • www.0b-line.tv (18)
  • www.0bn-line.tv (15)
  • www.0ng-line.tv (55)
  • www.0g-line.tv (29)
  • www.0gn-line.tv (24)
  • www.0nm-line.tv (78)
  • www.0m-line.tv (41)
  • www.0mn-line.tv (34)
  • www.0nj-line.tv (100)
  • www.0j-line.tv (53)
  • www.0jn-line.tv (44)
  • www.0n-line.tv (28)
  • www.0-line.tv (15)
  • www.0n-line.tv (12)
  • www.0n-line.tv (108)
  • www.0-line.tv (57)
  • www.0n-line.tv (48)
  • www.0n-ine.tv (14)
  • www.0n-loine.tv (21)
  • www.0n-oine.tv (11)
  • www.0n-oline.tv (9)
  • www.0n-lkine.tv (58)
  • www.0n-kine.tv (31)
  • www.0n-kline.tv (26)
  • www.0n-lpine.tv (18)
  • www.0n-pine.tv (9)
  • www.0n-pline.tv (8)
  • www.0n-ljine.tv (93)
  • www.0n-jine.tv (49)
  • www.0n-jline.tv (41)
  • www.0n-line.tv (57)
  • www.0n-ine.tv (30)
  • www.0n-line.tv (25)
  • www.0n-line.tv (136)
  • www.0n-ine.tv (72)
  • www.0n-line.tv (60)
  • www.0n-line.tv (109)
  • www.0n-ine.tv (58)
  • www.0n-line.tv (48)
  • www.0n-lne.tv (74)
  • www.0n-lilne.tv (111)
  • www.0n-llne.tv (59)
  • www.0n-lline.tv (49)
  • www.0n-likne.tv (58)
  • www.0n-lkne.tv (31)
  • www.0n-lkine.tv (26)
  • www.0n-lipne.tv (61)
  • www.0n-lpne.tv (32)
  • www.0n-lpine.tv (27)
  • www.0n-liune.tv (39)
  • www.0n-lune.tv (20)
  • www.0n-luine.tv (17)
  • www.0n-lijne.tv (79)
  • www.0n-ljne.tv (42)
  • www.0n-ljine.tv (35)
  • www.0n-lione.tv (70)
  • www.0n-lone.tv (37)
  • www.0n-loine.tv (31)
  • www.0n-line.tv (31)
  • www.0n-lne.tv (16)
  • www.0n-line.tv (14)
  • www.0n-lie.tv (74)
  • www.0n-linhe.tv (111)
  • www.0n-lihe.tv (59)
  • www.0n-lihne.tv (49)
  • www.0n-linbe.tv (34)
  • www.0n-libe.tv (18)
  • www.0n-libne.tv (15)
  • www.0n-linge.tv (55)
  • www.0n-lige.tv (29)
  • www.0n-ligne.tv (24)
  • www.0n-linme.tv (78)
  • www.0n-lime.tv (41)
  • www.0n-limne.tv (34)
  • www.0n-linje.tv (100)
  • www.0n-lije.tv (53)
  • www.0n-lijne.tv (44)
  • www.0n-line.tv (28)
  • www.0n-lie.tv (15)
  • www.0n-line.tv (12)
  • www.0n-line.tv (108)
  • www.0n-lie.tv (57)
  • www.0n-line.tv (48)
  • www.0n-lind.tv (34)
  • www.0n-lined.tv (52)
  • www.0n-linde.tv (78)
  • www.0n-linw.tv (47)
  • www.0n-linew.tv (71)
  • www.0n-linwe.tv (106)
  • www.0n-linr.tv (36)
  • www.0n-liner.tv (55)
  • www.0n-linre.tv (82)
  • www.0n-lin4.tv (25)
  • www.0n-line4.tv (38)
  • www.0n-lin4e.tv (57)
  • www.0n-linf.tv (32)
  • www.0n-linef.tv (48)
  • www.0n-linfe.tv (72)
  • www.0n-lin3.tv (43)
  • www.0n-line3.tv (65)
  • www.0n-lin3e.tv (97)
  • www.0n-lins.tv (9)
  • www.0n-lines.tv (14)
  • www.0n-linse.tv (21)
  • ww2.0n-line.tv (56)
  • wwsw.0n-line.tv (21)
  • 333.0n-line.tv (71)
  • w3w.0n-line.tv (34)
  • ww3w.0n-line.tv (35)
  • weww.0n-line.tv (38)
  • sss.0n-line.tv (54)
  • eee.0n-line.tv (21)
  • vwww.0n-line.tv (112)
  • wws.0n-line.tv (96)
  • wqww.0n-line.tv (21)
  • ww2w.0n-line.tv (64)
  • aaa.0n-line.tv (46)
  • dwww.0n-line.tv (34)
  • eww.0n-line.tv (12)
  • wwv.0n-line.tv (74)
  • wwdw.0n-line.tv (19)
  • wwe.0n-line.tv (34)
  • vvv.0n-line.tv (56)
  • wwq.0n-line.tv (21)
  • 222.0n-line.tv (41)
  • qqq.0n-line.tv (35)
  • wsww.0n-line.tv (42)
  • 3ww.0n-line.tv (13)
  • qww.0n-line.tv (19)
  • wwvw.0n-line.tv (47)
  • awww.0n-line.tv (35)
  • 2www.0n-line.tv (63)
  • dww.0n-line.tv (54)
  • wdw.0n-line.tv (81)
  • wsw.0n-line.tv (46)
  • waww.0n-line.tv (61)
  • wwqw.0n-line.tv (57)
  • wwd.0n-line.tv (19)
  • sww.0n-line.tv (21)
  • swww.0n-line.tv (62)
  • aww.0n-line.tv (67)
  • wdww.0n-line.tv (34)
  • waw.0n-line.tv (74)
  • wwa.0n-line.tv (54)
  • vww.0n-line.tv (34)
  • wew.0n-line.tv (36)
  • wvw.0n-line.tv (69)
  • wqw.0n-line.tv (27)
  • w2ww.0n-line.tv (74)
  • ww3.0n-line.tv (33)
  • ewww.0n-line.tv (47)
  • qwww.0n-line.tv (69)
  • w3ww.0n-line.tv (96)
  • 3www.0n-line.tv (25)
  • w2w.0n-line.tv (47)
  • wwaw.0n-line.tv (34)
  • wvww.0n-line.tv (52)
  • ddd.0n-line.tv (82)
  • 2ww.0n-line.tv (36)
  • wwew.0n-line.tv (74)
  • 0n-line.tv.tr (36)
  • 0n-line.tel.tr (62)
  • 0n-line.tsk.tr (61)
  • 0n-line.tm.fr (48)
  • 0n-line.tm.hu (14)
  • 0n-line.tm.mc (37)
  • 0n-line.tm.mt (52)
  • 0n-line.tm.ro (28)
  • 0n-line.tj.cn (41)
  • 0n-line.tmp.br (92)
  • 0n-line.trd.br (91)
  • 0n-line.tur.br (19)
  • 0n-line.tw.cn (13)
  • 0n-line.tv.br (62)
  • 0n-line.tk (73)
  • 0n-line.tc (61)
  • 0n-line.tv (35)
  • 0n-line.tm (74)
  • 0n-line.tw (32)
  • 0n-line.travel (68)
  • 0n-line.tf (38)
  • 0n-line.tl (34)
  • 0n-line.tj (74)
  • 0n-line.to (29)
  • 0n-line.tn (75)
  • 0n-line.th (39)
  • 0n-line.tel (31)
  • 0n-line (32)
Show More
Uri Demonstrates
AbsolutePath /
AbsoluteUri http
Authority 0n-line.tv
DnsSafeHost 0n-line.tv
Fragment
Host 0n-line.tv
HostNameType Dns
IsAbsoluteUri True
IsDefaultPort True
IsLoopback False
IsFile False
IsUnc False
LocalPath /
OriginalString http
PathAndQuery /
Port 80
Query
Scheme http
Segments /
UserEscaped False
UserInfo
Last Compared